Coordonnées des artistes exposants

Nom Artiste
E-mail
Tél. 
Portable
Site
A de LANS way.guy@aliceadsl.fr 0671666906
A. TURPAULT turpaultalain@yahoo.fr 0467398967 http://a-turpault.new.fr
Alain BEAUGUITTE 0608530391
Alain SCHERANTZ a-scher@wanadoo.fr 0450925959 0679259685
AMAGNE amagne21@yahoo.fr 0467380116 0671933401
Anie TOR anie.tor@wanadoo.fr 0603518105 http://anie-tor-fr
Anne de CRECY decrecy.anne@orange.fr 0466777839 0683176543 http://annedecrecy.free.fr
ARTH isabelle.arth@gmail.com 0387816874 0620406102
AUGUSTE 0615950657
BERIDOT latelierdelydie@orange.fr 0467301245 0662477579
Birgit MANGLER-WIEDEMANN wiedemann-t@t-online.de 49722576419 www.birgit-mangler-wiedemann.de
BLOCH blochpascal@orange.fr 0468410537
C. G.  L'AUTODIDACTE gourbesville.christian@wanadoo.fr 0467577103 0664119849 http://cgourbesville.free.fr
C. GONTIER cjpgontier@orange.fr 0467937061
Carmen GARCIA carmen.garcia.frayssinhes@orange.fr 0467317246 0612600607
catherine COLOMBIER catherine.colombier@wanadoo.fr 0467951841 0961319342 www.catherine-colombier.com
CATHY cathylachouque@gmail.com 0608154778 www.myspace.com/isabellearth
Chrystine MOUNIE christine.mounie@wanadoo.fr 0676080733 www.artmajeur.com/christinemounie
COCO coco.d@sfr.fr 0563501597 0631088980 www.artiste-coco.com
Colette TOURNIER 0674007316
Danielle YVETOT danielle.yvetot@hotmail.fr 0683355870 www.danielle-yvetot.com
DEBOUZY debouzy@wanadoo.fr 0467328993 0607136555
DELAIGUE Lydie lydie.delaigue@wanadoo.fr 0238546971 0634556639 http://peintureslydied.blogspot.com
Déléguation Canada - Com2 Arts lecat.benedicte@orange.fr 0671745321 www.com2artassociation.com
DELIEUZE pdelieuze@yahoo.fr 0612553532 www.pascaledelieuze.com
DHO 0966840235
DIMEO nicoledimeo@free.fr 0467524084 0621983396 http://nicoledimeo.free.fr
DINAH dinah.goldstein@free.fr 0490683507 0618043056 http://dinah.goldstein.free.fr
Dominique GALIETTI rinaldigalietti@orange.fr 0474690179 0650138111
DVORAK anna.dvorak@skynet.be 3224785058 www.annadvorak.be
Elyane BLUCHE 0561951634 0683932230 www.elyane-bluche.com
Fabrice BUZZI fabricebuzzi@yahoo.fr 0661071464
Farid ACHEZEGAG fagag@ymail.com 0561970288 0626643464 www.farid-achezegag.fr
FRANCA PIA franca.pia@orange.fr 0672175647
GECO gcourrege@hotmail.fr 0467392211 0620435648
Georges TALBOT geopint@hotmail.fr 467894426   www.virtualforce.fr/geopintador
Günther K ¨ gunther.kuhnlenz@orange.fr 0467112852 0630792540
GUIRETTE christian.guirette@orange.fr 0562648831 0608400654 http://peintures-guirette.fr
Henri LE CLAINCHE 0467937882 0615661236
INGRID ingrid.delhaye@telenet.be www.ingridartgallery.be
J. STOFER-BALL fine.occitanie@wanadoo.fr 0683780742 www.beaux-arts-beziers.com
J.G. genier.jacqueline@orange.fr 0467372732
JABRUN jcjabrun@wanadoo.fr 0490601697 0681092415 www.jabrun.com
Jacki COLSON jacki.colson@hotmail.fr 0326554807 0667312608 www.artactif.com/colson
jacqueline MORANDINI j.morandini@dbmail.com 0603398989 http://jacquelinemorandini.com
Jacques BROUAIL jacques.brouail@clubinterne.fr 0549215861 http://jacques.brouail.perso.neuf.fr/Index.html  
JC BLAY jcblay@telefonica.net 468329740  0606988914  
Jean Louis PONFERRADA quissac@hotmail.fr 0621459043
Jean Pierre JULIEN m.ouche@laposte.net 468652462
Jean-Claude DUPUY 0467329460
Jeanne-Marie GUINET 0468832554
Josep MA SOLA paisatge@josepmariasola.com 34972472250
KAYDE chantal.debrac@orange.fr 0467361555
L. COLIN colinlo@wanadoo.fr 0561844134 0643569802
Lieve VANDEMOORTELE eduard.koeveringe@wanadoo.fr 0467219574
L'MATHIEU mathieu.lempereur@wanadoo.fr 0689171712
MAINI- LANDREAU momaini@free.fr 0468961875 0610461506
Marcel BALLESTER 0467093305 0685341272
Marcel DELMAS delmas.marcel@free.fr 0142550832 0686952197
Maria NAVARRO mariaquarel.la@hotmail.com 932073989 0657151981
Marie CAVORET cavoretm@yahoo.fr 0450014573 0699399165
Marie PANARELLO mariepanarello.coiffard@laposte.net 0682179675
Marion CONSTANCE samigui@wanadoo.fr 0616695852 http://www.constance.guidarts.com
MARYSE.L langebe@wanadoo.fr 0467774560 0603997128
Maurice BEAUQUIER mb34800@orange.fr 0467443756
MAZANGE 0467944080
MB 0467900317
MC ANALLY mcanally.james@gmail.com 0467765007 0631988001
MEOU 0467304503 0620463824 www.jacquesmeou.com
MIA mia.vernette@yahoo.fr  0466674803 / 0682499814 / http://miavernettefrancol.spaces.live.com/defau
Michael GRESCHNY greschny@wanadoo.fr 0563454069 www.greschny.com
Michel LAMOUREUX ateliersculpture@orange.fr   0685532311  
MIJO mijo.chambon@gmail.com 0467282068 0630639350
Monique DARDEAU monique.dardeau@hotmail.com 0559120028 0605033025 www.monique-dardeau.com
NATAL natal.alemany@aliceadsl.fr 0434994458
Nathalie SURY nathasury@hotmail.fr 0467563477 0664798448 www.sury-sculpteur.com
OBI-ONE marc.obino@ifrance.com 0675770577
Odile ALLART odallart@yahoo.fr 0383244703 0610656521
PEN jc.perrin26@me.com 0467065578 0681540987 www.perrin-artiste.fr
PERROTTE perrotte.pg@wanadoo.fr 0607817149 www.perrotte.net
Pierre LINOSSIER 0611689607
Pilou PRIAULET piloupriaulet@hotmail.fr 490544108 0650793542
QUERVAL querval@hotmail.fr 0467312442 0683614598 www.beaux-arts-beziers.com
René GOXES renegoxes@live.fr 0674116513 www.renegoxes.blog4ever.com
REY reymichele@sfr.fr 0467909564
Richard COOK 0679120894
ROC 467329539
Roelofje VAN OPZEELAND info@roelofjeart.com 1555053785 31555053785 www.RoelofjeArt.com
SASKIA.V jeffsaskia@live.fr 0467967919
SOGOGUY guillot.francis0658@orange.fr 0467629877 0617363496
STANDAL SKYUM Marit manum@clubinternet.fr 0468215809 0637346926
Stanko KRISTIK stankokristic81@gmail.com 0563561363 0563560937
STARCK christian.raymond1@orange.fr 0467803861
Thierry CRUSEM buzart@wanadoo.fr 0387006819 0678592126
TIMMERMANS patricia.timmermans@live.fr 3210222029 0473437042 www.patriciatimmermans.be
VALCUR pilar.valcarcel@neuf.fr 0467297055 http://valcur.ifrance.com/
VALETTE richardv13@hotmail.fr 0097441137 www.beaux-arts-beziers.com
VARVARANDE 0467801620 0666022748
VILLEBON villebon.artiste-peintre@wanadoo.fr 0466850025 www.villebon-artiste-peintre.com
VIO vioblanchet@hotmail.fr 0623901575
Viviane SALA viviane.sala@gmail.com 0467761269 0672890713 www.viviane-sala.fr
VS veronique.spelle@laposte.net 0622197450
Yvan CAPDEVILLE yvan.capdeville34@orange.fr 0467371641 0671379572
Yvonne CHAABOUNI yvonnependaries@yahoo.fr 0563472227 0631577287